2014 8-Ball Classic Qualified Players
Oct 25, 2013 | Featured News
Robert Lee
Millbrook
AL
Wally Olszewski
Huntsville
AL
Wai Pang
Montgomery
AL
Eddie Reaves
Birmingham
AL
Todd Mullins
Little Rock
AR
Phillip Goldie
Mabelvale
AR
Joe Rose
Lincoln
AR
Luis Chavez
Glendale
AZ
Alexis Anselmo
Pacifica
CA
Cindy Birse
Poway
CA
Carson Chiu
Rowland Heights
CA
Cricket – Frankie Knight
Bakersfield
CA
Victorino Lara
Upland
CA
Jerry Lin
Northridge
CA
Aubrey Thompson
Santa Ana
CA
Brett Wilson
Ramona
CA
Jonathan Haydt
Santa Ana
CA
Lori Barker
Longmont
CO
Mike Thistlewood
Colorado Springs
CO
Larry Unger
Longmont
CO
Rafael Colon
Shelton
CT
Juan Marquez Jr
Bridgeport
CT
Alfred Epps
New Castle
DE
Eric Aiken
Port St. Lucie
FL
Steven Armentrout
Valrico
FL
Tim Blomlie
Ocala
FL
William Campos
Altamonte Sprgs
FL
Jennifer Kobylarz
Orlando
FL
Justin Ledford
Pensacola
FL
Nicole Nichols
Palmetto Bay
FL
Jimmy Stewart
Palatka
FL
David Uwate
Miami
FL
Javier Valladares
Florida City
FL
Dakota Wilks
Jacksonville
FL
Dawn Osborne
Bartow
FL
April Pascarella
Panama City
FL
Steve Slasor
Palm Bay
FL
Richard Jorgensen
Pooler
GA
Bernard Meyers
Atlanta
GA
Gregory Trent
Lithonia
GA
Fletcher Worsley
Winder
GA
Roderick Rentz
Hazlehurst
GA
Dennis Caylor
Lacona
IA
Joshua Jones
Des Moines
IA
Brian McNeeley
Pleasant Hill
IA
Brian Diveney
Muscatine
IA
Ron Bailey
Catlin
IL
Mike Trimuel
Harvey
IL
Mike Walsh
Tinley Park
IL
Tim Dittmar
Alvin
IL
William Haner
Collinsville
IL
Jonah Hines
Cordova
IL
Mark Priorello
Oak Forest
IL
Jeff Sergent
Minooka
IL
Ryan Leonard
Springport
IN
Scott Fisher
South Bend
IN
Ron Gibson
Indianapolis
IN
Vernon Martin
Olathe
KS
Sheldon Mitchell
Hutchinson
KS
Sean Harold
Kansas City
KS
Richard Brunswick
Florence
KY
Kevin Walters
Louisville
KY
Kenneth Askew
Leesville
LA
James Majors
Lafayette
LA
Mona Mendoza
New Iberia
LA
Bronson Girouard
Lafayette
LA
Justin Prejean
Breaux Bridge
LA
Talal Arnouk
Silver Spring
MD
Floyd Baldwin
Glen Burnie
MD
Edward Jones
Salisbury
MD
Chuck Whims
Baltimore
MD
Joseph Wright Jr
Arbutus
MD
John Ferrari
Baltimore
MD
Nathaniel Royster
Baltimore
MD
David Blakeley
Lowell
MI
Matthew Boyagian
Wayne
MI
Finn Jensen
Grass Lake
MI
Tadashi Smith
Jackson
MI
Tammy Syck
Memphis
MI
Dawn Zielinski
Lowell
MI
Daniel Donato
Battle Creek
MI
David Slack
Westland
MI
James Chris Richards
Big Lake
MN
Pam Burgess
Springfield
MO
Kenneth Ortmann
Saint Louis
MO
Terry McNair
Byram
MS
Harold Chappell
Coats
NC
Daniel Farren
Havelock
NC
Ryan Hollingsworth
Zirconia
NC
Michael Robertson
Burlington
NC
Pamela Cunningham
Murray
NE
Jay Brookins
Newark
NJ
Jim Varga
Hillside
NJ
Barry O’Sullivan
Garwood
NJ
Paul Panebianco
Hamilton
NJ
Timothy Kovacs
Las Vegas
NV
Sean Gonzales
Henderson
NV
Grover Gray
Las Vegas
NV
Alberto J Campos F
Sparks
NV
Elizabeth Reid
Henderson
NV
Thomas Buckley III
Williamsville
NY
Efrain Burgos
Bronx
NY
Michael Callaghan
Lindenhurst
NY
Tom Cleary
Yonkers
NY
Dave Mazzella
Wallkill
NY
Jeffrey Michaud
Adams Center
NY
Erick Toledo
Mastic Beach
NY
David De La Rosa
Freeport
NY
Matt Demanett
Brooklyn
NY
Chris Ganley
Mastic
NY
Michael Giallella
Buffalo
NY
Tristan Goetz
Rochester
NY
Mike Hertz
Warwick
NY
David Ricci
Camillus
NY
Aurelio Romero
Bronxville
NY
Tommy Schreiber
Flushing
NY
Dave Lumsden
Strongsville
OH
George Hawn
Youngstown
OH
Keith Owen
Windham
OH
Joshua Peachey
Cortland
OH
John Samulka
Warren
OH
Robert Smith Jr
Lawton
OK
Paul Cummins
Courtice
ON
Andrew Kissick
North York
ON
Georgegiana Tanudjaja
Brampton
ON
Steve Shaw
Mono
ON
Andrew Sheppart
Pickering
ON
James Broaddus
Portland
OR
Jonathan Swanson
Portland
OR
Alexander Willett
Portland
OR
James Muzzy
Annville
PA
Robert Gettis
Philadelphia
PA
Sandy Pfeffer
Philadelphia
PA
Robert Shade
Kutztown
PA
Bradley Daigneault
Coventry
RI
Joe Perry
Coventry
RI
Keith Plante
Woonsocket
RI
Adam Story
Spartanburg
SC
Barry Tollison
Pelzer
SC
Tesha Finley
Easley
SC
Bobby Conner
Sevirville
TN
Stacy Sullivan
Smyrna
TN
Robert Dillard
Maryville
TN
Taurino Roman
Maryville
TN
William Simmons
Drummonds
TN
Ernesto Bayaua
Houston
TX
Michael Carbajal
Arlington
TX
Richard Chinan
Dallas
TX
Irshad James
Austin
TX
Kelly Kraklow
Mesquite
TX
Darrell Landers
Pflugerville
TX
Rodger Larkin
Arlington
TX
Armando Leal
San Antonio
TX
Barbara Lunsford
Temple
TX
Glenn McMurrough
Houston
TX
James Miller
Lampasas
TX
Robyn Thrash
Arlington
TX
Kelley Turner
Fort Worth
TX
Val Vlassis
North Richland Hills
TX
Suni Whittaker
Tyler
TX
Roy Wilson Jr
Richardson
TX
Michelle Yim
Houston
TX
Michael Debertolis
Angleton
TX
Anthony Derilo
Kirby
TX
James DeWeese
Pflugerville
TX
Robert Garwood
Belton
TX
Matilda Green
Katy
TX
Thomas Hollingsworth
Cibolo
TX
Larry Nicholson
Plano
TX
Terry Page
Ledbetter
TX
Jermie Ring
Hewitt
TX
Charles Brown
Appomattox
VA
Juan Luna
Bedford
VA
Reyjun Cueto Jr.
Kent
WA
David Lash
Bonney Lake
WA
Frank Rocha
Tacoma
WA
Stefan Dehoze
Harpers Ferry
WV